Championnat des Yvelines 2013 fleuret masculin pupille

Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   MONTAGNES   Baptiste   FRA   VESINET US 
 2   JOYET   Nathan   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 3   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 3   GAUTHARD   Lucas   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 5   GERMAIN   Kylian   FRA   TRIEL ESC 
 6   BALTUS   Leo   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 6   DUROT   Jules   FRA   VESINET US 
 8   DJELLAL   Antoine   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 9   ARTHAUD   Lilian   FRA   LE PECQ US 
 10   KOHLER   Arnaud   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 11   SOLTANI   Rome   FRA   VESINET US 
 12   DERDACHE   Adam   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 13   MAZZEGA   Mario   FRA   VELIZY CE 
 14   NGUYEN   Melvil   FRA   LOUVECIENNES 
 15   RIVALAIN   Olivier   FRA   VESINET US 
 16   RAUNER   Adam   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 17   ARDISSON   Leonard   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 18   BOURDEILLE   Baptiste   FRA   ST NOM LA BR 
 19   BERTHOME   Ewen   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 20   ZILLIQUEN   David   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 21   BARBAUT   Simon   FRA   VESINET US 
 22   ZAJAC   Vincent   FRA   ST NOM LA BR 
 23   MARTINS   Lucca   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 24   BENGOCHEA   Bixente   FRA   ST NOM LA BR 
 25   WOLFF   Olivier   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 26   HURST   Jake   FRA   VESINET US 
 26   PERSEGOL   Antonin   FRA   VESINET US 
 28   PETIT   Romain   FRA   VERSAILLES 
 29   BRAZ   Alexy   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 30   LORET   Nathan   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 31   DUTERTRE   Emilien   FRA   TRAPPES EC 
 32   MICHOT   Vladimir   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 33   DANSICARE   Mathis   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 34   GUERRA   Matteo   FRA   VESINET US 
 35   VILLEMINOT   Paul   FRA   VESINET US 
 36   RABIER   Thomas   FRA   TRIEL ESC 
 37   CHAUVEAU   Tristan   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 38   GRZECZKOWICZ   Alban   FRA   HOUILLES GO 
 39   DENIS   Valentin   FRA   ORGEVAL VILL 
 40   FONTANILLE   Augustin   FRA   ST NOM LA BR 
 41   DANILO   Nicolas   FRA   VESINET US 
 42   POINTREAU   Louis   FRA   VESINET US 
 43   QUEMERAIS   Gaetan   FRA   POISSY SLP 
 44   HONGRE   Paul   FRA   ST NOM LA BR 
 45   BREMER   Fabian   FRA   LE PECQ US 
 46   DE VEYRAC   Alexis   FRA   ST GERMAIN E 
 47   SALARNIER   Matthieu   FRA   VESINET US 
 48   LECOULS   Leo   FRA   VESINET US 
 49   GERLING   Antoine   FRA   NOISY BAILLY 
 50   JOSEPHSON   Raphael   FRA   LE PECQ US 
 51   FINKLER   Julien   FRA   ORGEVAL VILL 
 52   BORENTAIN   Alexandre   FRA   LOUVECIENNES 

 
Document Engarde - 09/06/2013 13:54:45